Intermediate League Tables

2021 Season

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
BATH
BRISTOL
KINGTON LANGLEY
WORCESTER NORTON
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - CENTRALPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT
TAUNTON DEANE
WELLINGTON
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - SOUTH EASTPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
EAST DORSET
LYM VALLEY A
LYM VALLEY B
SIDMOUTH
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - SOUTH WESTPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON
CORNWALL
EXETER
2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District North4401596
Weston Super Mare North4311376
Bristol42214122
Cheltenham413915-6
Kington Langley404917-8

CENTRALPlayedWinDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Wellington550019613
Nailsea and District Central530214140
Weston Super Mare Central521214140
Taunton Deane520314113
Camerton & Peasedown52031016-6
Bath50141020-10

SOUTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
East Dorset65120146
Sidmouth64221174
Lym Valley64224177
Cornwall63317
19-2
Exeter6241719-2
Budleigh Salterton62419172
Kingston Maurward615621-15