Intermediate League Tables

2020 Season

AC INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE RESULTS 2020
Intermediate NorthPlayedWonLostForAgainst
Bath
Bristol
Cheltenham
Kington Langley
Weston-super-Mare North
Intermediate CentralPlayedWonLostForAgainst
Camerton & Peasedown
Nailsea and District
Taunton Deane
Wellington
Weston-super-Mare Central
Intermediate SouthPlayedWonLostForAgainst
Budleigh Salterton
Cornwall
East Dorset
Exeter
Lym Valley
Sidmouth
2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District North4401596
Weston Super Mare North4311376
Bristol42214122
Cheltenham413915-6
Kington Langley404917-8

CENTRALPlayedWinDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Wellington550019613
Nailsea and District Central530214140
Weston Super Mare Central521214140
Taunton Deane520314113
Camerton & Peasedown52031016-6
Bath50141020-10

SOUTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
East Dorset65120146
Sidmouth64221174
Lym Valley64224177
Cornwall63317
19-2
Exeter6241719-2
Budleigh Salterton62419172
Kingston Maurward615621-15