Intermediate League Tables

2021 Season

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
KINGTON LANGLEY2282
WORCESTER NORTON21135
BATH1123
BRISTOL1125
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - CENTRALPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
TAUNTON DEANE2273
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT21155
WELLINGTON
CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN2237
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - SOUTH EASTPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
SIDMOUTH21186
LYM VALLEY A21177
LYM VALLEY B21168
EAST DORSET
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - SOUTH WESTPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
CORNWALL32198
EXETER1132
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON2257
2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District North4401596
Weston Super Mare North4311376
Bristol42214122
Cheltenham413915-6
Kington Langley404917-8

CENTRALPlayedWinDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Wellington550019613
Nailsea and District Central530214140
Weston Super Mare Central521214140
Taunton Deane520314113
Camerton & Peasedown52031016-6
Bath50141020-10

SOUTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
East Dorset65120146
Sidmouth64221174
Lym Valley64224177
Cornwall63317
19-2
Exeter6241719-2
Budleigh Salterton62419172
Kingston Maurward615621-15