Intermediate League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District North4401596
Weston Super Mare North4311376
Bristol42214122
Cheltenham413915-6
Kington Langley404917-8
CENTRALPlayedWinDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Wellington550019613
Nailsea and District Central530214140
Weston Super Mare Central521214140
Taunton Deane520314113
Camerton & Peasedown52031016-6
Bath50141020-10
SOUTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
East Dorset65120146
Sidmouth64221174
Lym Valley64224177
Cornwall63317
19-2
Exeter6241719-2
Budleigh Salterton62419172
Kingston Maurward615621-15
2018 Season

NorthPWLFA
THE BEARS440153
Kington Langley431168
Nailsea North422713
Swindon413711
Worcester Norton404313

CentralPWLFA
EAST DORSET541189
Nailsea Central431179
Weston Super Mare5321512
Bristol5231516
Kingston Maurward422612
Bath505720

SOUTHPWLFA
TAUNTON DEANE660246
Weston Super Mare South6512115
Lym Valley6331715
Cornwall422812
Sidmouth5141316
Exeter615
915
Budleigh Salterton514720