Intermediate League Tables

2021 Season

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
 KINGTON LANGLEY 321116
BATH321118
WORCESTER NORTON32176
BRISTOL33514
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - CENTRALPlayedWonLostForAgainstDiff/gamePoints
 WELLINGTON 321961.04
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT321870.34
TAUNTON DEANE321870.34
CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN33510-1.70
000Checks
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - SOUTH EASTPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
 EAST DORSET 33118
SIDMOUTH3121110
LYM VALLEY A3121011
LYM VALLEY B312811
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE - SOUTH WESTPlayedWonLostForAgainst  
CORNWALL4311311
EXETER4221412
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON4131115
2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District North4401596
Weston Super Mare North4311376
Bristol42214122
Cheltenham413915-6
Kington Langley404917-8

CENTRALPlayedWinDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Wellington550019613
Nailsea and District Central530214140
Weston Super Mare Central521214140
Taunton Deane520314113
Camerton & Peasedown52031016-6
Bath50141020-10

SOUTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
East Dorset65120146
Sidmouth64221174
Lym Valley64224177
Cornwall63317
19-2
Exeter6241719-2
Budleigh Salterton62419172
Kingston Maurward615621-15