Golf Croquet Level Play League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District4310511833
Cheltenham421143376
Bristol521252.547.55
Camerton & Peasedown420234.545.5-11
Dyffryn41032841-13
Weston Super Mare30122040-20
SOUTHPlayedWonDrawn
LostForAgainstNet Games
Kingston Maurward4400451728
Taunton Deane421141338
East Dorset32012931-2
Exeter410337.536.51
Budleigh Salterton31022832-4
Sidmouth401321.552.5-31
2018 Season

NORTHPWDLPtsFA
NAILSEA66001281 1/238 1/2
Bristol65011082 1/237 1/2
Cheltenham5302653 1/246 1/2
Camerton and Peasedown5203435 1/264 1/2
Weston Super Mare6204447 1/272 1/2
Bath610524872
Dyffryn6105251 1/268 1/2

SOUTHPWDLPtsFA
TAUNTON DEANE76011284 1/255 1/2
Kingston Maurward7502107961
East Dorset740386553
Budleigh Salterton732287367
Swanage7313767 1/260 1/2
Exeter7214558 1/270 1/2
Cornwall7205445 1/272 1/2
Sidmouth702525387