Golf Croquet Level Play League Tables

2021 Season

LEVEL PLAY LEAGUE - NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
 BRISTOL 3333.524.5
CHELTENHAM311133.526.5
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT311131.526.5
GLAMORGAN3319.540.5
LEVEL PLAY LEAGUE - EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
 WINTERBORNE VALLEY 334416
BATH3213426
EAST DORSET3122139
CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN332139
LEVEL PLAY LEAGUE - WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff/gamePoints
 TAUNTON DEANE 32136.523.54.35
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON311130300.03
EXETER31222.537.5-5.02
SIDMOUTH31231290.72
000Checks
2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District5410632637
Bristol521252.547.55
Cheltenham521253476
Weston Super Mare52124555-10
Camerton & Peasedown520341.558.5-17
Dyffryn51043455-21

SOUTHPlayedWonDrawn
LostForAgainstNet Games
Kingston Maurward5500592336
Taunton Deane531154.539.515
East Dorset53024654-8
Budleigh Salterton520347.552.5-5
Exeter51044450-6
Sidmouth50143163-32