Golf Croquet Level Play League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPWDLFADiff
Camerton & Peasedown220024.515.59
Bristol411237.542.5-5
Dyffryn210121192
Nailsea and District101010100
Weston Super Mare0000000
Cheltenham1001713-6
SOUTHPWD
LFADiff
Kingston Maurward4400451728
Exeter210122.511.511
Taunton Deane210118162
Budleigh Salterton1001812-4
East Dorset1001416-12
Sidmouth20024.529.5-25
2018 Season

NORTHPWDLPtsFA
NAILSEA66001281 1/238 1/2
Bristol65011082 1/237 1/2
Cheltenham5302653 1/246 1/2
Camerton and Peasedown5203435 1/264 1/2
Weston Super Mare6204447 1/272 1/2
Bath610524872
Dyffryn6105251 1/268 1/2

SOUTHPWDLPtsFA
TAUNTON DEANE76011284 1/255 1/2
Kingston Maurward7502107961
East Dorset740386553
Budleigh Salterton732287367
Swanage7313767 1/260 1/2
Exeter7214558 1/270 1/2
Cornwall7205445 1/272 1/2
Sidmouth702525387