Golf Croquet Level Play League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District5410632637
Bristol521252.547.55
Cheltenham521253476
Weston Super Mare52124555-10
Camerton & Peasedown520341.558.5-17
Dyffryn51043455-21
SOUTHPlayedWonDrawn
LostForAgainstNet Games
Kingston Maurward5500592336
Taunton Deane531154.539.515
East Dorset53024654-8
Budleigh Salterton520347.552.5-5
Exeter51044450-6
Sidmouth50143163-32
2018 Season

NORTHPWDLPtsFA
NAILSEA66001281 1/238 1/2
Bristol65011082 1/237 1/2
Cheltenham5302653 1/246 1/2
Camerton and Peasedown5203435 1/264 1/2
Weston Super Mare6204447 1/272 1/2
Bath610524872
Dyffryn6105251 1/268 1/2

SOUTHPWDLPtsFA
TAUNTON DEANE76011284 1/255 1/2
Kingston Maurward7502107961
East Dorset740386553
Budleigh Salterton732287367
Swanage7313767 1/260 1/2
Exeter7214558 1/270 1/2
Cornwall7205445 1/272 1/2
Sidmouth702525387