Golf Croquet Handicap League Tables

2021 Season

HANDICAP LEAGUE - NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
 SWINDON 3334.525.5
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT NORTH32131.528.5
BRISTOL31232.527.5
GLAMORGAN3321.538.5
HANDICAP LEAGUE - NORTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff/gamePoints
 BECKFORD 32132.527.51.74
WORCESTER NORTON32136244.04
BROADWAS31226.533.5-2.32
CHELTENHAM3122535-3.32
000Checks
HANDICAP LEAGUE - CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
 CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN 3213624
ABBEY3212127
BATH31113129
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT CENTRAL332028
HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff/gamePoints
 DOWLISH WAKE A 3335253.36
SWANAGE311139216.03
EAST DORSET3122139-6.02
DOWLISH WAKE B3122535-3.31
000Checks
HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
 TAUNTON DEANE 2112218
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON2112119
SIDMOUTH221723
HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff/gamePoints    
 PLYMOUTH 3343178.76
BARNSTAPLE3122634-2.728-26
ST AGNES31225.534.5-3.02-87-1
CORNWALL31225.534.5-3.022-7-5
000Checks
2019 Season

NORTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Beckford6510675314
Broadwas640261.558.53
Worcester Norton6402675314
Cheltenham630363576
Weston Super Mare NW620459.556.53
Nailsea And District NW611446.569.5-23
Dyffryn610551.568.5-17

NORTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Swindon6411714922
Bristol640266.553.513
Kington Langley63125059-9
Bath NE63035763-6
Nailsea And District NE644519
Camerton & Peasedown61235466-12
Weston Super Mare NE602446.573.5-27

CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Weston- Super- Mare Central650167.552.515
Abbey640263.556.57
Dowlish Wake Central6402714922
Taunton Deane630351.568.5-17
Bath Central621360.559.51
Camerton & Peasedown Central51044951-2
Nailsea And District Central50143763-26

SOUTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Swanage550077.520.557
Dowlish Wake SE540154468
Budleigh Salterton SE53024852-4
Sidmouth SE520346.553.5-7
Kingston Maurward510436.561.5-25
East Dorset500535.564.5-29

SOUTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
St Agnes6501675314
Exeter540158.541.517
Budleigh Salterton SW6303665412
Barnstaple63035268-16
Cornwall62045961-2
Plymouth52034753-6
Sidmouth SW610550.569.5-19