Golf Croquet Handicap League Tables

2019 Season

NORTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Beckford6510675314
Broadwas640261.558.53
Worcester Norton6402675314
Cheltenham630363576
Weston Super Mare NW620459.556.53
Nailsea And District NW611446.569.5-23
Dyffryn610551.568.5-17
NORTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Swindon6411714922
Bristol640266.553.513
Kington Langley63125059-9
Bath NE63035763-6
Nailsea And District NE644519
Camerton & Peasedown61235466-12
Weston Super Mare NE602446.573.5-27
CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Weston- Super- Mare Central650167.552.515
Abbey640263.556.57
Dowlish Wake Central6402714922
Taunton Deane630351.568.5-17
Bath Central621360.559.51
Camerton & Peasedown Central51044951-2
Nailsea And District Central50143763-26
SOUTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Swanage550077.520.557
Dowlish Wake SE540154468
Budleigh Salterton SE53024852-4
Sidmouth SE520346.553.5-7
Kingston Maurward510436.561.5-25
East Dorset500535.564.5-29
SOUTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
St Agnes6501675314
Exeter540158.541.517
Budleigh Salterton SW6303665412
Barnstaple63035268-16
Cornwall62045961-2
Plymouth52034753-6
Sidmouth SW610550.569.5-19
2018 Season

NORTHPWDLPtsFA
SWINDON7511118654
Worcester Norton7502107862
Weston Super Mare North75021078 1/261 1/2
Broadwas7403869 1/270 1/2
Cheltenham7313764 1/264 1/2
Bath North7214563 1/276 1/2
Beckford720545673
Dyffryn701614276

CENTRAL NORTHPWDLPtsFA
ABBEY641196852
Camerton and Peasdown CN6321866 1/253 1/2
Nailsea Central North631275961
Bath CN630366258
Weston Super Mare CN6303660 1/259 1/2
Kington Langley621355367
Bristol601515169

CENTRAL SOUTHPWDLPtsFA
DOWLISH WAKE CS531175831
Weston Super Mare CS5221655 1/244 1/2
Nailsea CS521253850
East Dorset CS520344750
Taunton Deane512244852
Camerton and Peasdown CS5203440 1/259 1/2

SOUTH EASTPWDLPtsFA
SWANAGE6501107347
Budleigh Salterton SE640285752
Nailsea SE630365752
Dowlish Wake SE6303656 1/263 1/2
East Dorset SE630365664
Kingston Maurward6204455 1/264 1/2
Sidmouth SE610525466

SOUTH WESTPWDLPtsFA
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON SW76011288 1/251 1/2
Cornwall Porthpean7502107565
St Agnes7412976 1/263 1/2
Exeter7412976 1/263 1/2
Plymouth7304669 1/270 1/2
Cornwall Rosevear7214560 1/279 1/2
Sidmouth SW711535783
Barnstaple7106256 1/283 1/2