Golf Croquet Handicap League Tables

2019 Season

NORTH WESTPWDLFADiff
Cheltenham430144.535.59
Broadwas320130.529.51
Beckford11001376
Weston Super Mare NW210122.517.55
Worcester Norton210121.518.53
Nailsea And District NW1001713-6
Dyffryn30032139-18
NORTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Swindon330038.521.517
Nailsea And District NE420239309
Bath NE42023941-2
Kington Langley320123.525.5-2
Bristol310226.533.5-7
Camerton & Peasedown41033446-12
Weston Super Mare NE10018.511.5-3
CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Bath Central421143376
Weston Super Mare Central2200251510
Camerton & Peasedown Central210121.518.53
Abbey210119.520.5-1
Dowlish Wake Central210119.520.5-1
Taunton Deane31022634-8
Nailsea And District Central301225.534.5-9
SOUTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Swanage3300451332
Dowlish Wake SE2200251510
Budleigh Salterton SE420233.546.5-13
East Dorset20021624-8
Kingston Maurward10014.513.5-9
Sidmouth SE20021426-12
SOUTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Exeter3300382216
St Agnes220022.517.55
Barnstaple52033862-24
Budleigh Salterton SW410342.537.55
Cornwall210122.517.55
Plymouth210120.519.51
Sidmouth SW20021624-8
2018 Season

NORTHPWDLPtsFA
SWINDON7511118654
Worcester Norton7502107862
Weston Super Mare North75021078 1/261 1/2
Broadwas7403869 1/270 1/2
Cheltenham7313764 1/264 1/2
Bath North7214563 1/276 1/2
Beckford720545673
Dyffryn701614276

CENTRAL NORTHPWDLPtsFA
ABBEY641196852
Camerton and Peasdown CN6321866 1/253 1/2
Nailsea Central North631275961
Bath CN630366258
Weston Super Mare CN6303660 1/259 1/2
Kington Langley621355367
Bristol601515169

CENTRAL SOUTHPWDLPtsFA
DOWLISH WAKE CS531175831
Weston Super Mare CS5221655 1/244 1/2
Nailsea CS521253850
East Dorset CS520344750
Taunton Deane512244852
Camerton and Peasdown CS5203440 1/259 1/2

SOUTH EASTPWDLPtsFA
SWANAGE6501107347
Budleigh Salterton SE640285752
Nailsea SE630365752
Dowlish Wake SE6303656 1/263 1/2
East Dorset SE630365664
Kingston Maurward6204455 1/264 1/2
Sidmouth SE610525466

SOUTH WESTPWDLPtsFA
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON SW76011288 1/251 1/2
Cornwall Porthpean7502107565
St Agnes7412976 1/263 1/2
Exeter7412976 1/263 1/2
Plymouth7304669 1/270 1/2
Cornwall Rosevear7214560 1/279 1/2
Sidmouth SW711535783
Barnstaple7106256 1/283 1/2