Golf Croquet Handicap League Tables

2021 Season

HANDICAP LEAGUE - NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
BRISTOL
GLAMORGAN
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT NORTH
SWINDON
HANDICAP LEAGUE - NORTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
BECKFORD
BROADWAS
CHELTENHAM
WORCESTER NORTON
HANDICAP LEAGUE - CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
ABBEY
BATH
CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT CENTRAL
HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
DOWLISH WAKE A1112.57.5
SWANAGE
EAST DORSET
DOWLISH WAKE B117.512.5
HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON
EXETER
SIDMOUTH
TAUNTON DEANE
HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
CORNWALL
BARNSTAPLE
ST AGNES
PLYMOUTH
2019 Season

NORTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Beckford6510675314
Broadwas640261.558.53
Worcester Norton6402675314
Cheltenham630363576
Weston Super Mare NW620459.556.53
Nailsea And District NW611446.569.5-23
Dyffryn610551.568.5-17

NORTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Swindon6411714922
Bristol640266.553.513
Kington Langley63125059-9
Bath NE63035763-6
Nailsea And District NE644519
Camerton & Peasedown61235466-12
Weston Super Mare NE602446.573.5-27

CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Weston- Super- Mare Central650167.552.515
Abbey640263.556.57
Dowlish Wake Central6402714922
Taunton Deane630351.568.5-17
Bath Central621360.559.51
Camerton & Peasedown Central51044951-2
Nailsea And District Central50143763-26

SOUTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Swanage550077.520.557
Dowlish Wake SE540154468
Budleigh Salterton SE53024852-4
Sidmouth SE520346.553.5-7
Kingston Maurward510436.561.5-25
East Dorset500535.564.5-29

SOUTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
St Agnes6501675314
Exeter540158.541.517
Budleigh Salterton SW6303665412
Barnstaple63035268-16
Cornwall62045961-2
Plymouth52034753-6
Sidmouth SW610550.569.5-19