B League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Bristol55023815
Camerton & Peasedown54115123
Bath53214131
Llandaff5231113-2
Kington Langley514917-8
The Bears505817-9
SOUTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Sidmouth651271314
Wellington65120812
Weston Super Mare651231310
Budleigh Salterton6331618-2
Exeter6241521-6
Lym Valley6151424-10
East Dorset606624-18
2018 Season

NORTHPWLFA
WESTON SUPER MARE NORTH550246
Cheltenham5321813
Bath5321712
The Bears523918
Llandaff514917
Kington Langley514718

CENTRALPWLFA
EAST DORSET550178
Kingston Maurward5321712
Weston Super Mare Central5321710
Bristol5231714
Camerton and Peasedown5231021
Lym Valley505720

SOUTHPWLFA
WELLINGTON431128
Sidmouth42 1/21 1/2127
Exeter4221014
Cornwall41 1/22 1/298
Budleigh Salterton413612