B League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Camerton & Peasedown3301147
Bristol3301165
Bath312710-3
Kington Langley413913-4
The Bears20246-2
Llandaff10103-3
SOUTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Wellington3301037
Weston Super Mare3211275
Sidmouth211770
Lym Valley211550
Exeter202410-6
East Dorset20217-6
Budleigh Salterton
2018 Season

NORTHPWLFA
WESTON SUPER MARE NORTH550246
Cheltenham5321813
Bath5321712
The Bears523918
Llandaff514917
Kington Langley514718

CENTRALPWLFA
EAST DORSET550178
Kingston Maurward5321712
Weston Super Mare Central5321710
Bristol5231714
Camerton and Peasedown5231021
Lym Valley505720

SOUTHPWLFA
WELLINGTON431128
Sidmouth42 1/21 1/2127
Exeter4221014
Cornwall41 1/22 1/298
Budleigh Salterton413612