Golf Croquet High Handicap League Tables

2021 Season

HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE - NORTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
BATH NW
CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN
LLANDAFF
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT
HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE - NORTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
BATH NE
BROADWAS
CHELTENHAM
KINGTON LANGLEY
SWINDON
HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
DOWLISH WAKE
SIDMOUTH
SWANAGE
TAUNTON DEANE
WINTERBORNE VALLEY
HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON
CORNWALL
ST AGNES
EXETER
PLYMOUTH
2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Llandaff330039.520.519
Swindon430143.536.57
Cheltenham411235.544.5-9
Broadwas310233276
Kington Langley401328.551.5-23

CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Dowlish Wake5401693138
Bath53024258-16
Nailsea and District530250.549.51
Camerton & Peasedown521249.550.5-1
Taunton Deane520351.548.53
Weston Super Mare Central501437.562.5-25

SOUTHPlayedWinsDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
St Agnes5311564412
Weston Super Mare South53024654-8
Budleigh Salterton521251492
Plymouth520350.549.51
Exeter520350.549.51
Cornwall52034654-8