Golf Croquet High Handicap League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Llandaff330039.520.519
Swindon430143.536.57
Cheltenham411235.544.5-9
Broadwas310233276
Kington Langley401328.551.5-23
CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Dowlish Wake5401693138
Bath53024258-16
Camerton & Peasedown421142384
Taunton Deane520351.548.53
Nailsea and District42023842-4
Weston Super Mare Central501437.562.5-25
SOUTHPlayedWinsDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
St Agnes5311564412
Weston Super Mare South53024654-8
Exeter420241.538.53
Plymouth520350.549.51
Cornwall52034654-8
Budleigh Salterton411240400
2018 Season

NORTHPWDLPtsFA
BROADWAS4301645 1/233 1/2
Swindon430164634
Cheltenham420244238
Llandaff420244238
Kington Langley4004023 1/255 1/2

CENTRALPWDLPtsFA
DOWLISH WAKE6501108238
Camerton and Peasdown621355268
Weston Super Mare Central621355169
Bath620445565

SOUTHPWDLPtsFA
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON4400849 1/230 1/2
St Agnes4202439 1/240 1/2
Exeter420244238
Taunton Deane420243842
Weston Super Mare South400403149