Golf Croquet High Handicap League Tables

2021 Season

HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE - NORTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
 LLANDAFF 333415
NAILSEA AND DISTRICT32122.526.5
CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN3122733
BATH NW3325.534.5
HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE - NORTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff/gamePoints
 CHELTENHAM 4313941-0.56
KINGTON LANGLEY43145352.56
BATH NE411240400.03
SWINDON41123941-0.53
BROADWAS4223743-1.52
000Checks
HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTH EASTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainst  
 DOWLISH WAKE 445624
SWANAGE43150.529.5
TAUNTON DEANE4223336
WINTERBORNE VALLEY41331.548.5
SIDMOUTH441851
HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE - SOUTH WESTPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff/gamePoints
 BUDLEIGH SALTERTON 43152286.06
ST AGNES43148216.86
PLYMOUTH42241390.54
EXETER4222632-1.54
CORNWALL441158-11.80
000Checks
2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Llandaff330039.520.519
Swindon430143.536.57
Cheltenham411235.544.5-9
Broadwas310233276
Kington Langley401328.551.5-23

CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Dowlish Wake5401693138
Bath53024258-16
Nailsea and District530250.549.51
Camerton & Peasedown521249.550.5-1
Taunton Deane520351.548.53
Weston Super Mare Central501437.562.5-25

SOUTHPlayedWinsDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
St Agnes5311564412
Weston Super Mare South53024654-8
Budleigh Salterton521251492
Plymouth520350.549.51
Exeter520350.549.51
Cornwall52034654-8