Golf Croquet High Handicap League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPWDLFADiff
Cheltenham311127.532.5-5
Llandaff110015.54.511
Swindon110013.56.57
Kington Langley201114.525.5-11
Broadwas1001911-2
CENTRALPWDLFADiff
Dowlish Wake220032824
Taunton Deane210121.518.53
Nailsea and District210118.521.5-3
Weston Super Mare Central10017.512.5-5
Camerton & Peasedown10017.512.5-5
Bath21011327-14
SOUTHPlayedWinsDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Exeter320133.526.57
Weston Super Mare South320125.534.5-9
St Agnes311132.527.55
Plymouth110016412
Budleigh Salterton201118.521.5-3
Cornwall20021426-12
2018 Season

NORTHPWDLPtsFA
BROADWAS4301645 1/233 1/2
Swindon430164634
Cheltenham420244238
Llandaff420244238
Kington Langley4004023 1/255 1/2

CENTRALPWDLPtsFA
DOWLISH WAKE6501108238
Camerton and Peasdown621355268
Weston Super Mare Central621355169
Bath620445565

SOUTHPWDLPtsFA
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON4400849 1/230 1/2
St Agnes4202439 1/240 1/2
Exeter420244238
Taunton Deane420243842
Weston Super Mare South400403149