Golf Croquet High Handicap League Tables

2019 Season

GC HIGH HANDICAP LEAGUE RESULTS 2020
High Handicap NorthPlayedWonLostForAgainst
Broadwas
Camerton & Peasedown North
Cheltenham
Kington Langley
Llandaff
Swindon
Weston-super-Mare North
High Handicap CentralPlayedWonLostForAgainst 
Bath A
Bath B
Camerton & Peasedown Central
Dowlish Wake
Nailsea and District
Taunton Deane
Weston-super-Mare Central
High Handicap South EastPlayedWonLostForAgainst 
Budleigh Salterton
Sidmouth
Swanage
Weston-super-Mare SE
High Handicap South WestPlayedWonLostForAgainst
Cornwall
Exeter
Plymouth
St Agnes
2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Llandaff330039.520.519
Swindon430143.536.57
Cheltenham411235.544.5-9
Broadwas310233276
Kington Langley401328.551.5-23

CENTRALPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
Dowlish Wake5401693138
Bath53024258-16
Nailsea and District530250.549.51
Camerton & Peasedown521249.550.5-1
Taunton Deane520351.548.53
Weston Super Mare Central501437.562.5-25

SOUTHPlayedWinsDrawnLostForAgainstNet Games
St Agnes5311564412
Weston Super Mare South53024654-8
Budleigh Salterton521251492
Plymouth520350.549.51
Exeter520350.549.51
Cornwall52034654-8