Federation League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Broadwas220826
Kington Langley110615
Worcester Norton211844
Swindon21168-2
Cheltenham10116-5
Dyffryn20208-8
CENTRALPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Weston Super Mare220954
Bath211862
Taunton Deane211862
Nailsea and District Central211770
Bristol4131018-8
SOUTHPWLFADiff
Exeter3301477
Kingston Maurward110505
Nailsea and District South211770
East Dorset21168-2
Sidmouth4131216-4
Budleigh Salterton20239-6
2018 Season

NORTHPWLFA
KINGTON LANGLEY6512511
Broadwas6421919
Dyffryn6421713
Worcester Norton6241319
Cheltenham6242117
Bath North6241420
Swindon6241222

CENTRALPWLFA
NAILSEA CENTRAL6602511
Kingston Maurward6421816
Bath Central6331515
Weston Super Mare6242016
Camerton and Peasedown6241517
East Dorset6241723
Bristol6241325

SOUTHPWLFA
TAUNTON DEANE6512810
Exeter6422014
Budleigh Salterton6422119
Sidmouth6331519
Lym Valley6241323
Nailsea South6241523
Cornwall6151519