Federation League Tables

2019 Season

NORTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Broadwas54117107
Kington Langley53218153
Worcester Norton53220119
Cheltenham5231019-9
Swindon5231516-1
Dyffryn514716-9
CENTRALPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District Central4311596
Taunton Deane43116106
Weston Super Mare4221113-2
Bath4131214-2
Bristol4131018-8
SOUTHPlayedWonLostForAgainstNet Games
Nailsea and District South54121147
Kingston Maurward53218117
Exeter53220155
Sidmouth5231518-3
Budleigh Salterton5231219-7
East Dorset5141221-9
2018 Season

NORTHPWLFA
KINGTON LANGLEY6512511
Broadwas6421919
Dyffryn6421713
Worcester Norton6241319
Cheltenham6242117
Bath North6241420
Swindon6241222

CENTRALPWLFA
NAILSEA CENTRAL6602511
Kingston Maurward6421816
Bath Central6331515
Weston Super Mare6242016
Camerton and Peasedown6241517
East Dorset6241723
Bristol6241325

SOUTHPWLFA
TAUNTON DEANE6512810
Exeter6422014
Budleigh Salterton6422119
Sidmouth6331519
Lym Valley6241323
Nailsea South6241523
Cornwall6151519