SWF Roll of Honour

YEAR FEDERATION INTERMEDIATE B-LEAGUE PARKSTONE TROPHY (ADVANCED) PARKSTONE TROPHY (DIV 2) PARKSTONE TROPHY (DIV 3) GOLF CROQUET GOLF CROQUET LEVEL GOLF CROQUET HIGH HANDICAP TEAM SHORT CROQUET (NAILSEA) TEAM SHORT CROQUET (BUDLEIGH)
2017 BATH LYM VALLEY TAUNTON DEANE BRISTOL TAUNTON DEANE THE BEARS CHELTENHAM NAILSEA CHELTENHAM NAILSEA SIDMOUTH FORTFIELD
2016 BROADWAS CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN EAST DORSET BRISTOL BATH CHELTENHAM 2nd SWANAGE WORCESTER NORTON BUDLEIGH SALTERTON NAILSEA NAILSEA
2015 BATH EXETER LLANDAFF BRISTOL TAUNTON DEANE BUDLEIGH SALTERTON EAST DORSET SE NAILSEA BATH DYFFRYN
2014 ABBEY BROADWAS EAST DORSET BRISTOL CHELTENHAM TAUNTON DEANE ABBEY EAST DORSET NAILSEA TRENDLEWOOD
2013 TAUNTON DEANE ABBEY WESTON SUPER MARE CENTRAL BRISTOL BEAR OF RODBOROUGH NAILSEA 2nd ABBEY NAILSEA NAILSEA
2012 NAILSEA NORTH BATH CORNWALL BRISTOL BATH BRISTOL 2nd DOWLISH WAKE SE NAILSEA TRENDLEWOOD
2011 BEAR OF RODBOROUGH BEAR OF RODBOROUGH CORNWALL EAST DORSET NAILSEA 2ND NAILSEA CENTRAL NAILSEA TRENDLEWOOD
2010 BEAR OF RODBOROUGH TAUNTON DEANE NAILSEA SOUTH EAST NAILSEA BEAR OF RODBOROUGH NAILSEA CENTRAL NAILSEA TRENDLEWOOD
2009 CORNWALL EXETER BEAR OF RODBOROUGH BRISTOL BATH BROADWAS NAILSEA
2008 KINGTON LANGLEY BEAR OF RODBOROUGH NAILSEA SOUTH EAST BRISTOL SIDMOUTH PALACE (WELLS) DYFFRYN
2007 DYFFRYN TAUNTON DEANE NAILSEA SOUTH EAST BRISTOL DYFFRYN DYFFRYN NAILSEA TRENDLEWOOD
2006 KINGTON LANGLEY DYFFRYN NAILSEA CENTRAL NAILSEA BATH BUDLEIGH SALTERTON NAILSEA
2005 BATH  TAUNTON DEANE DYFFRYN DYFFRYN SIDMOUTH DYFFRYN
2004 SWINDON NAILSEA BATH BRISTOL CHELTENHAM 2nd NAILSEA
2003 NAILSEA PLYMOUTH DYFFRYN CHELTENHAM BUDLEIGH SALTERTON DYFFRYN
2002 SWINDON NAILSEA  CHELTENHAM BRISTOL SIDMOUTH NAILSEA
2001 EAST DORSET PLYMOUTH PLYMOUTH EAST DORSET CEDAR PARK NAILSEA
2000 KINGTON LANGLEY NAILSEA PLYMOUTH CHELTENHAM BATH DYFFRYN
1999 SIDMOUTH BATH PLYMOUTH BRISTOL DYFFRYN    
1998 KINGSTON MAURWARD NAILSEA NAILSEA BRISTOL    
1997 BRISTOL BRISTOL KINGSTON MAURWARD BRISTOL    
1996 PLYMOUTH BRISTOL KINGSTON MAURWARD JERSEY    
1995 BEAR OF RODBOROUGH PLYMOUTH CHELTENHAM BRISTOL    
1994 TAUNTON DEANE PLYMOUTH BRISTOL BRISTOL    
1993 SWINDON TRACY PARK BRISTOL    
1992 BRISTOL KINGTON LANGLEY PLYMOUTH    
1991 CHELTENHAM DYFFRYN A BRISTOL    
1990 DYFFRYN PLYMOUTH DYFFRYN     
1989 EAST DORSET SWINDON    
1988 NAILSEA BRISTOL    
1987 WORCESTER BRISTOL    
1986 NAILSEA NAILSEA    
1985 BRISTOL