List of CA and Club Handicappers

 

CA Handicappers AC    CA Handicappers GC    Club Handicappers AC   Club Handicappers GC

 

CA Handicappers in the SWF Region (Association)

  

Sarah Burrow Cheltenham
Roger Hayes Bath
Cliff Jones Federation Handicapper
Robert Moss
The Bears
David Nicholson East Dorset
Ray Ransom Bristol
Brian Shorney Budleigh Salterton, Kington Langley
Carol Smith Cheltenham
Chris Williams Dyffryn, Cheltenham
CA Handicappers in the SWF Region (Golf)  
Kevin Ham Dyffryn, Cheltenham
Cliff Jones Federation Handicapper
Tom Weston East Dorset
Club Handicappers in the SWF Region (Association)  
John Airey Swindon
Tony Backhouse Cornwall
Alan Bogle Cheltenham
Les Bowker Cheltenham
Sarah Burrow Cheltenham
Don Clay Worcester Norton
Stephen Custance-Baker Taunton Deane
Peter Dyke Nailsea
David Edwards Cornwall
Marcus Evans Nailsea
David Foulser Cheltenham
Richard Godfrey Lym Valley
George Green Bristol
Richard Griffiths Cornwall
John Grimshaw Kington Langley
John Guy Broadwas
Kevin Ham Dyffryn
Philip Harris Sidmouth
David Harrison-Wood East Dorset
Jill Hathaway Bristol
Roger Hayes Bath
Brian James Kingston Maurward
Bridget Marsh Kingston Maurward
Jeremy Marshall Kingston Maurward
Mark McNair Exeter
Adam Moliver Cheltenham
Neil Morrison Swindon
Robert Moss
The Bears
David Nicholson East Dorset
Pat Oxley
East Dorset
David Palser Llandaff
John Patterson Exeter
Paul Pristavec Dyffryn
John Pugsley Wellington
Frances Ransom Bristol
Stephen Read Cornwall
Nick Saxton Cheltenham
Klim Seabright Cheltenham
Carol Smith Cheltenham
Stuart Smith Broadwas
Roger Thorn Exeter
David Temple Sidmouth
Alison Thursfield Cheltenham
Charles Townshend Budleigh Salterton
Chris Williams Dyffryn
Ian Wilson Cornwall
Adam Wimshurst Exeter, Budleigh
Club Handicappers in the SWF Region (Golf)  
Russell Barter Cheltenham
Mo Boys Camerton and Peasedown
Tess Burt Kingston Maurward
John Coombes Sidmouth
Andrew Cowing Cheltenham
Jan Crang Camerton and Peasedown
Stephen Custance-Baker Taunton Deane
David Enticknap Bristol
Ian Friedlander Sidmouth
Ron George Cornwall, St. Agnes
Ulf Greder Kingston Maurward
Sally Green Bristol
Tony Green
Swanage
John Guy Broadwas
Kevin Ham Dyffryn
David Hicks
Budleigh Salterton
Des Honey Cornwall
Les Kershaw Cheltenham
Ros Key-Pugh Camerton and Peasedown
W.McAllister
Weston Super Mare
Richard Mills Bath
Adam Moliver Cheltenham
Neil Morrison Swindon
David Nicholson
East Dorset
William Ormerod Swanage
Christine Owen Lansdown
Helen Pryor Sidmouth
Ray Ransom Bristol
Klim Seabright Cheltenham
Keith Southern Swanage
Stuart Smith Broadwas
Keith Thorley Sidmouth
Roger Thorn Exeter
Susan Way-Vautier Worcester Norton
Tom Weston East Dorset
Gill Wheeler Kington Langley
Jonathan Wood
East Dorset